list_show_sunday

SUNDAY - Neděle

NEWFOUNDLAND Psi / Males
Kruh/Ring 1 - Rozhodca/Judge : Ed. E Bivin

PSY / MALES - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

1

ANGELO BLACK New Denis Bear, CMKU/NF/ 6063/13, 13.09.2013
O: Morich Faundland, M: CONNIE JESS Black Denis
CH: Denisov Jaroslav, MAJ: Jamrichová Zuzana Ing.

vp

.......

 

   

2

GUY OF HOPE MOON BEAR, PKR II 116101, 01.10.2013
O: Love Me Tender Midnight Bear, M: Sent - Djons Handsel For Me
CH: ROZENFELDE JELENA   MAJ: WNUK EWA

vp

.......

 

   

3

King of Helluland YES I CAN, ÖHZB-Nr.: NEU 2063, 14.09.2013
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: King of Helluland OCEAN BREEZE
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Hans Peter - Regina LORENZ

vp

.......

 

   

4

Mount Pearl´s Haakon, VND 13908, 25.09.2013
O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Mount Pearl`s Gallina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

vp 3

.......

 

   

5

Remember Who You Are Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001239, 22.09.2013
O: Ch Like Father Like Son Midnight Bear, M: Int Ch Inside My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

vp 2

.......

 

   

6

Soul Of Voodoo Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001256, 19.11.2013
O: Int Ch Midnight Lady ´s Voodoo Priest, M: Int Ch I ´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

vp 1, best puppy

.......

 

   

7

ZOOLANDER King of Helluland, PKR II 116196, 19.09.2013
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: King of Helluland OUTSTANDING
CH: Kroćko Sonia & Vladimir   MAJ: SWAKOŃ ZBIGNIEW

vp 4

.......

 

   

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

8

Beetlejuice Bear Mountain, CMKU/NF/ 5964/12, 11.12.2012
O: Poison or Honey King of Helluland, M: Boatswain´s Diamond Ain´t No Saint
CH: Kaděra Michal, MAJ: Kaděrovi Michal a Barbora

exc. 3

.......

 

   

9

Boatswain´s Diamond EASY RIDER, NEU 2048, 02.08.2013
O: Boatswain´s Diamond ALL TIME HIGHT, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Velinka Horner

vg

.......

 

   

10

HEAVY ON MY HEART TENDER EBONY, COR A 860-13/050, 16.02.2013
O: SANDBEARS GOLDEN BALLS, M: FEKETE PANDA LIFE GOES ON TENDER EBONY
CH: IONESI IULIA & MEDINA   MAJ: IONESI IULIA AND KEMENESI ZOLTAN

exc. 2

.......

 

   

11

Mississippi-Missouri Special For Me, SPKP 1833, 25.05.2013
O: Goldcoast´s Jeffrey At Mississippi-Missouri, M: Midnight Lady´s Best By Mississippi-Missouri
CH: Velcicka Dagmar   MAJ: Velcicka Dagmar

exc. 4

.......

 

   

12

Rambo-Highlander od Trojské skály, ČMKU 6027/13, 10.07.2013

O: Dream Dancer-Bjorn van het Hunzedal, M: Niké Noris od Trojské skály
CH: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina   MAJ: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina

exc. 1, cajc, club winner of young cz, d, a,

.......

 

   

13

Remember You Ten Little Nigres, HR 10520 NF, 04.06.2013
O: CH Gold Coast ´s Sunny-boy at Midnight Lady, M: CH Beginning of something special Ten little nigres
CH: Ljiljana Duk Pavelić    MAJ: Ljiljana Duk Pavelić - Goran Bratovščak

exc.

.......

 

   

 TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

14

Astonish Martin B. Angels Gaboo, CMKU/NF/ 5966/12, 10.12.2012
O: Luxusowy Model Viva Zabajka, M: Echappee Belle des Passagers du Vent
CH: Bc.Fejtová Lenka, MAJ: Novákovi Irena a Jiří

exc. 3

.......

 

   

15

HOLD MY IN YOUR HEART Tender Ebony, COR A 859-13/050, 16.02.2013
O: SANDBEARS GOLDEN BALLS, M: FEKETE PANDA LIFE GOES ON TENDER EBONY
CH: Ionesi Iulia & Medina    MAJ: Velinka - Kurt Horner

vg

.......

 

   

16

JCH SKIPPER’S ZERO ZERO SEVEN, Met. Uf. 9780/12, 17.06.2012
O: SloCH KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: HCH,HrCH SKIPPER’S MADE FOR MYSELF
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Ágnes Lukács

exc. 4

.......

 

   

17

New Beothuk`s Limited Edition, VND 12785, 27.07.2012
O: Fairweathers Master and Commander, M: Chatkantarra Sedna
CH: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk

exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

18

SKIPPER´S ARAMIS, Uf. 9785/12, 06.09.2012
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: SKIPPER ´S UP AND COMING
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Kovács László

exc. 1, cac

.......

 

   

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS 

19

As You Wish Bear Mountain, CMKU/NF/ 5807/12, 16.04.2012
O: King of Helluland Feel The Win, M: King of Helluland Kisses For Me
CH: Kaděra Michal, MAJ: Kaděrovi Michal a Barbora

exc.

.......

 

   

20

CH Inflame My Heart Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001023, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

21

CHOREFTIS Cato Sunion, XLII/10 4915, 26.10.2010
O: FEEL THE WIN King of Helluland, M: BAYRA Kazko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka   MAJ: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka

exc.

.......

 

   

22

KING OF HELLULAND ORIENT EXPRESS, SPKP 1733, 12.09.2011
O: SEABROOK ´S BEST MAN ATPOUNCH CO, M: KING OF HELLULAND GEORGEOUS
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 4

.......

 

   

23

King of Helluland Over The Top, SPKP 1732, 12.09.2011
O: Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove, M: King of Helluland Just Georgeous
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 1, CAC

.......

 

   

24

 MICHELANGELO King of Helluland, PKR II 104893, 27.06.2010

O: Ursinus Velutus JUST IN TIME, M: King of Helluland ANGEL WINGS
CH: Kroćko Sonia & Vladimir   MAJ: SWAKOŃ ZBIGNIEW

absent

.......

 

   

25

New Beothuk`s Here I am, VND 11615, 18.05.2011
O: Midnught Lady`s Overdose, M: Chatkantarra Sedna
CH: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk

absent

.......

 

   

26

Ursinus velutus pulp fiction, LOF 48332/6702, 09.06.2011
O: King of helluland feel the win, M: island ´s prince flydove to ursinus velutus
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: LE REST PATRICE : KROCKOVCI SONA

exc. 3

.......

 

   

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS 

27

CH BLACK PRETENDER Kaźko , PKR II 95475, 18.02.2008
O: CH Waterbear ONLY FOR FAIRWEATHERS, M: CH EMPRESS MELODY Królowej Mórz
CH: Grabka Małgorzata, MAJ: Piotr Pasek

exc. 4

.......

 

   

28

CH Black Sanderland Milestone, Met. Uf. 9325/09, 10.12.2008
O: ICH. BlackPrideAdonis from Skippers, M: ICH. Black Sanderland Let it Be
CH: Ágnes Lukács   MAJ: Ágnes Lukács - Martin Havala

exc.

.......

 

   

29

CH King of Helluland Feel The Win, SPKP 1591, 12.07.2008
O: King of Helluland The Deep Blue, M: King of Helluland Very Important
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 1, cac, club winner cz, d, a, best male, best of breed,

.......

 

   

30

King of Helluland Imagination, LOF 44859/6296, 21.06.2009
O: king of helluland poisson or honey, M: skipper ´s made for king of helluland
CH: KROCKOVCI SONA   MAJ: LE REST PATRICE

exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

31

King of Helluland JUST IN TIME, SLRNF 001948, 02.07.2009
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: MILKY WAY King of Helluland
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 3

.......

 

   

32

Paris Passion For Shadow´s Etermity, ÖHZB-Nr.NEU 1882, 05.02.2010
O: Starry Town Bon Prin, M: Dia For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: Streicher Manuela und Helmut   MAJ: Doppler Elfriede

exc.

.......

 

   

TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS 

33

CH Poison or Honey King of Helluland, SPKP 1355, 03.02.2004
O: Midnight Lady´s Especially For You, M: Milky Way King of Helluland
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 1

.......

 

   

SUNDAY - Neděle
NEWFOUNDLAND – suky / females
Kruh/Ring 1 - Rozhodca/Judge : Diane Price

SUKY / FEMALES - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

34

 King of Helluland Yellow Rose, SPKP 1843, 14.09.2013

O: King of Helluland Feel The Win, M: King of Helluland Ocean Breeze
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

vp 1

.......

 

   

35

 Mount Pearl´s Halla, VND 13913, 25.09.2013

O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Mount Pearl`s Gallina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

vp 3

.......

 

   

36

She Is Father´s Favourite Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001257, 19.11.2013
O: Int Ch Midnight Lady´s Voodoo Priest, M: Int Ch I´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

vp 2

.......

 

   

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS 

37

Ali Mou Just One Dream, CMKU/NF/ 6038/13, 27.07.2013
O: Crash Bandicoot Black Koralle, M: Arleta z Povodí Svratky
CH: Kociánová Andrea, MAJ: Vlachová Hana

exc. 2

.......

 

   

38

Boatswain´s Diamond EDITION DELUXE, NEU 2050, 02.08.2013
O: Boatswain´s Diamond ALL TIME HIGHT, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

good

.......

 

   

39

Boatswain´s Diamond EXCLUSIVE DESIGN, NEU 2013, 02.08.2013
O: Boatswain´s Diamond ALL TIME HIGHT, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

vg

.......

 

   

84.

COCA COLA Bear Mountain, PKR II 115510, 12.07.2013
O: King of Helluland OVER THE TOP, M: King of Helluland KISSES FOR ME
CH: Kadera Michal   MAJ: Kubik Aleksandra

change : saturday : vg

.......

 

   

41

Elizabeth Black Koralle, CMKU/NF/ 5996/13, 13.04.2013
O: Crash Bandicoot Black Koralle, M: Bonie Black Koralle
CH: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela   MAJ: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela

vg

.......

 

   

42

JCH Darbydale´s AMERICAN DREAM AT DISORANTO, PKR II 113567, 30.11.2012
O: CH Fairweather´s KEEPSAKE AT DARBYDALE, M: CH Darbydale´s BY DESIGN
CH: Bergmann Carol   MAJ: Piotr Pasek

exc. 1, cajc, , club winner of young - d, a,

.......

 

   

43

King of Helluland Voice Of An Angel, CMKU/NF/ 6041/-13/13, 12.03.2013
O: Poison or Honey King of Helluland, M: King of Helluland Dream Up Glory
CH: Kročko Sonia   MAJ: Kaděrovi Michal a Barbora

exc. 3

.......

 

   

44

QUEEN - QUOMANDOR od Trojské skály, ČMKU 6020/13, 26.06.2013
O: King of Helluland Feel the Win, M: Kity Cony od Trojské skály
CH: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina   MAJ: Lukáš Zeman, Soňa a Vlado Kročko

vg

.......

 

   

45

URSINUS VELUTUS YES WE CAN AT CAYUGA, ROI 1420179, 26.03.2013
O: Am.It.Int.GCh. Seabrook ´s Best Man at Pouch Cove ROM, M: Multi.Ch. Ursinus Velutus Kiss in the Ring
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

absent

.......

 

   

TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS 

46

 DEMETRIA CatoSunion, PKR II 112087, 27.08.2012

O: USTINOV SIR PETER BAR VOM GELDERLAND, M: BAYRA Kaźko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka, MAJ: Kwiatkowska Ewa

exc. 1, cac

.......

 

   

47

 Grace Canadian Beardog, CMKU/NF/ 5893/12, 24.07.2012

O: Elf Faundland, M: Seal Coveś Helene
CH: Urbánková Michaela   MAJ: Novákovi Irena a Jiří

vg

.......

 

   

48

JCH A A´Klotilda Buf z Mokrovous, CMKU/NF/ 5940112, 06.10.2012
O: Björnebandens Saint Louis Blue, M: Ilda Matilda od Trojské skály
CH: Pečenka Pavel   MAJ: Řeháková Markéta

exc. 3

.......

 

   

49

My Dream Grandiouse Black Dog, SPKP 1836, 10.09.2012
O: Islandś Prince Extraordinary, M: Flower Webb Bay
CH: Hunor Balazs Gal   MAJ: Prišťáková Blanka

absent

.......

 

   

50

NEW BLACK BEAR FAMILY / INKY AKA LAPITTA, , 18.01.2013
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST ONE LOOK, M: BOASTSWAIN ´S DIAMOND ALL INCLUSIVE
CH: ME FOURNIER BETTY   MAJ: ME PITTALUGA PASCALE

vg

.......

 

   

51

Tracy von Friedberg am Wechsel, ÖHZB NEU 2013, 04.01.2013
O: King of Helluland Duke of Heaven, M: Queeny von Friedberg am Wechsel
CH: Jung Margarete   MAJ: Jung Margarete

absent

.......

 

   

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS 

52

Boatswain´s Diamond ALL INCLUSIVE, NEU 1915, 23.08.2010
O: BLACK PRETENDER Kazko Slupski, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas, MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

53

Boatswain´s Diamond BREAK THE RULES, NEU 1969, 04.10.2011
O: Björnebanden´s SAINT LUIS BLUE, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

absent

.......

 

   

54

Briana Queen Bear of Geletsland, SPKP 1800, 29.11.2012
O: Yankee Candle Del Basaburua, M: Connie Black Brothers
CH: Geleta Kristián   MAJ: Geleta Kristián

exc. 3

.......

 

   

55

CH Inside My Heart Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001029, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

exc. 4

.......

 

   

56

CH Tempest´s Double or Nothing, ROI 125597, 02.12.2008
O: CH Tempest´s Pouch Cove in the Black, M: CH Tempest´s Bella Donna
CH: Brenda Miele & Steven e Dejah Petsch    MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

exc. 1, cac, club winner cz, d, a, best female, bos

.......

 

   

57

DAFNE Cato Sunion, PKR II 112055, 27.08.2012
O: USTINOV SIR PETER BAR VOM GELDERLAND, M: BAYRA Kaźko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka   MAJ: Miluśka Monika

exc.

.......

 

   

58

Just One Smile of Apachee´s Home, NEU 2007, 04.07.2012
O: Eastside of Haven Of Apachee´s Home, M: Seabrook Cross the Ocean Pouch Cove
CH: Deixler Klemens   MAJ: Petscharnig Carmen

intermedia class : exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

59

King of Helluland Ocean Breeze, SPKP 1732, 12.09.2011
O: Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove, M: King of Helluland Just Georgeous
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc.

.......

 

   

60

Mississippi-Missouri Queen Of The World, SPKP 1765, 17.05.2012
O: Bowater´s Braveheart Nuo Ozo Kalvu, M: Mississippi-Missouri First Lady
CH: Velcicka Dagmar   MAJ: Velcicka Dagmar

exc.

 

.......

 

   

61

Morena´s Golden Peaches, VDH/VND 11725, 12.12.2011
O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Morena´s Do It Like A Showgirl
CH: Rieck/Niemann    MAJ: Niemann Sabine, Peter, Gianna

exc.

.......

 

   

62

Samantha von Friedberg am Wechsel, ÖHZB NEU 2000, 10.01.2012
O: King of Helluland Duke of Heaven, M: Olympia von Friedberg am Wechsel
CH: Jung Margarete   MAJ: Jung Margarete

absent

.......

 

   

63

SKIPPER´S ANGIE, Uf. 9789/12, 06.09.2012
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: SKIPPER ´S UP AND COMING
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Kovács László

intermedia class : exc. 4

.......

 

   

64

URSINUS VELUTUS PALOMA NERA, SLRNF 001953, 09.06.2011
O: KING OF HELLULAND FEEL THE WIN, M: ISLAND ´S PRINCE FLYDOVE TO URSINUS VELUTUS
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc.

.......

 

   

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS 

65

Boaswain´s Diamond COSMIC GIRL, NEU 2001, 13.03.2012
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas, MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc.

.......

 

   

66

Boatswain´s Diamond ALL OR NOTHING, NEU 1913, 23.08.2010
O: BLACK PRETENDER Kazko Slupski, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc.

.......

 

   

67

Bonie Black Koralle, CMKU/NF/ 5665/10, 30.10.2010
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: Anie Black Koralle
CH: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela   MAJ: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela

exc.

.......

 

   

68

Cannon Bear´s Count To Ten, CMKU/NF/ 5752/-11/11, 14.07.2011
O: Cannon Bear´s Second To None, M: Cannon Bear´s This One´s For You
CH: Paulsen Einar   MAJ: Urbánková Michaela

exc.

.......

 

   

69

CH I´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001024, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

exc.

.......

 

   

70

CH King of Helluland Kisses From You, SPKP 1667, 06.09.2009
O: Good As Gold Anmalamual Del Basaburua, M: She Is So High King of Helluland
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 2, res. cac

.......

 

   

71

CH Pouch Cove´s Southwind I Love Lucy at Cayuga, ROI 10167634, 10.06.2010
O: CH Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove ROM, M: CH Southwind Reflects Pouch Cove
CH: Peggy Helming / Robin Seaman    MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

exc. 1, cac

.......

 

   

72

Mississippi-Missouri JASMINA, SPKP 1616, 06.09.2008

O: Midnifht Lady´s YIN-YANG MET, M: Mississippi-Missouri DAILLA
CH: Velčická Dagmar   MAJ: Zacharová Silvia

vg

.......

 

   

73

My Big Dream It Wasn´t Me, LOSH 1058271, 24.03.2009
O: Yoschi Bruce vom Elsterufer, M: Cayugas Homecoming Queen
CH: Lambregts Cindy   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk

exc.

.......

 

   

74

Nala New Miracle For Shadow´s Eternity, ÖHZB-Nr.NEU 1819, 19.11.2008
O: Escapade Escago For Shadow´s Eternity, M: Dia For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: Streicher Manuela und Helmut   MAJ: Baumgartner Elisabeth

exc.

.......

 

   

75

Precious Phoebe For Shadow´s Eternity, ÖHZB-Nr.NEU 1885, 05.02.2010
O: Starry Town Bon-Prin, M: Dia For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: Streicher Manuela und Helmut   MAJ: Baumgartner Elisabeth

exc. 4

.......

 

   

76

SKIPPER’S X-FACTOR, Uf. 9614/11, 10.10.2010
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: URSINUS VELUTUS ENDLESS NAMELESS
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 3

.......

 

   

TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS 

77

CH King of Helluland Very Important, SPKP 1409, 19.07.2005
O: New Wave King of Helluland, M: Skipper´s Extravagant King of Helluland
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 1, best veteran

.......

 

   

78

Mount Pearl`s Concetta, VND 05801, 19.06.2005
O: Merufe`s Feet Of Flames, M: Newetta`s Philina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

exc. 2

.......

 

   

79

Vamp vom Lumberg, VND 05808, 26.06.2005
O: Ch.Skippers Emperior King of Helluland, M: Sooner or Later vom Lumberg
CH: Jäger    MAJ: Jäger Agnes - Joh.-Th

absent

.......

 

   

80

Zweet Alegra Bär vom Belmer Berg, VDH/VND 44795, 15.03.2004
O: Squamish New Deal, M: Tonja Bär vom Belmer Berg
CH: Lampe    MAJ: Niemann Sabine, Peter, Gianna

exc. 3

.......

 

   

You are welcome !

XII. Newfoundland FedCup 2018
Slovakia

26. To 27. May 2018
Fed_3

 You are welcome.

News

  • X. Newfoundland FEDCUP

    1.1.2016

    Informations about place & judges.

  • IX. Newfoundland FEDCUP

    2.12.2014

    Informations about place & judges.

  • New photos

    9.12.2013

    New photos and results from  VII. Newfoundland FedCup. 

  • Stats

    19.5.2013

    Statistic of entries

  • We introduce judges

    8.11.2012

    Angel Maestro Lafuente and Søren Wesseltoft.

Facebook

Facebook2

Sponsors

Hollesch