SATURDAY - SOBOTA

NEWFOUNDLAND psi / males
Kruh/Ring 1 - Rozhodca/Judge : Diane Price

PSY / MALES  - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

1

ANGELO BLACK New Denis Bear, CMKU/NF/ 6063/13, 13.09.2013
O: Morich Faundland, M: CONNIE JESS Black Denis
CH: Denisov Jaroslav, MAJ: Jamrichová Zuzana Ing.

VP 4

 

 

   

2

GUY OF HOPE MOON BEAR, PKR II 116101, 01.10.2013
O: Love Me Tender Midnight Bear, M: Sent - Djons Handsel For Me
CH: ROZENFELDE JELENA   MAJ: WNUK EWA

VP 3

 

 

   

3

King of Helluland YES I CAN, ÖHZB-Nr.: NEU 2063, 14.09.2013
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: King of Helluland OCEAN BREEZE
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Hans Peter - Regina LORENZ

P

 

 

   

4

Mount Pearl´s Haakon, VND 13908, 25.09.2013
O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Mount Pearl`s Gallina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

P

 

 

   

5

Remember Who You Are Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001239, 22.09.2013
O: Ch Like Father Like Son Midnight Bear, M: Int Ch Inside My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

VP 2

 

 

   

6

Soul Of Voodoo Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001256, 19.11.2013
O: Int Ch Midnight Lady ´s Voodoo Priest, M: Int Ch I ´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

VP 1, best puppy

 

 

   

7

ZOOLANDER King of Helluland, PKR II 116196, 19.09.2013
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: King of Helluland OUTSTANDING
CH: Kroćko Sonia & Vladimir   MAJ: SWAKOŃ ZBIGNIEW

P

 

 

   

 TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

 

8

HEAVY ON MY HEART TENDER EBONY, COR A 860-13/050, 16.02.2013
O: SANDBEARS GOLDEN BALLS, M: FEKETE PANDA LIFE GOES ON TENDER EBONY
CH: IONESI IULIA & MEDINA, MAJ: IONESI IULIA AND KEMENESI ZOLTAN

VG 3

 

 

   

9

Mississippi-Missouri Special For Me, SPKP 1833, 25.05.2013
O: Goldcoast´s Jeffrey At Mississippi-Missouri, M: Midnight Lady´s Best By Mississippi-Missouri
CH: Velcicka Dagmar   MAJ: Velcicka Dagmar

VG

 

 

   

10

Rambo-Highlander od Trojské skály, ČMKU 6027/13, 10.07.2013
O: Dream Dancer-Bjorn van het Hunzedal, M: Niké Noris od Trojské skály
CH: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina   MAJ: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina

VG 2

 

 

   

11

Remember You Ten Little Nigres, HR 10520 NF, 04.06.2013
O: CH Gold Coast ´s Sunny-boy at Midnight Lady, M: CH Beginning of something special Ten little nigres
CH: Ljiljana Duk Pavelić    MAJ: Ljiljana Duk Pavelić - Goran Bratovščak

VG 4

.......

 

   

12

 Vienna Calling For Shadow´s Eternity, NEU 2033, 24.06.2013

O: King Of Helluland Feel The Win, M: Questor´s Jody For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: For Shadow´s Eternity, Manuela u. Helmut Streicher, Austria    MAJ: Streicher Manuela u. Helmut

EXC. 1 CAJC, Club winner of young SK

 

 

   

TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

13

Astonish Martin B. Angels Gaboo, CMKU/NF/ 5966/12, 10.12.2012
O: Luxusowy Model Viva Zabajka, M: Echappee Belle des Passagers du Vent
CH: Bc.Fejtová Lenka, MAJ: Novákovi Irena a Jiří

VG

 

 

   

14

Beetlejuice Bear Mountain, CMKU/NF/ 5964/12, 11.12.2012
O: Poison or Honey King of Helluland, M: Boatswain´s Diamond Ain´t No Saint
CH: Kaděra Michal   MAJ: Kaděrovi Michal a Barbora

EXC. 3

 

 

   

15

JCH SKIPPER’S ZERO ZERO SEVEN, Met. Uf. 9780/12, 17.06.2012
O: SloCH KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: HCH,HrCH SKIPPER’S MADE FOR MYSELF
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Ágnes Lukács

EXC. 1 , CAC

 

 

   

16

New Beothuk`s Limited Edition, VND 12785, 27.07.2012
O: Fairweathers Master and Commander, M: Chatkantarra Sedna
CH: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk

EXC. 4

 

 

   

17

SKIPPER´S ARAMIS, Uf. 9785/12, 06.09.2012
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: SKIPPER ´S UP AND COMING
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Kovács László

EXC. 2, res. CAC

 

 

   

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

18

CH Inflame My Heart Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001023, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga, MAJ: Zalivako Olga

VG

 

 

   

19

CH Rain Coast Bewitch me Everyday, LOE 2038567, 01.04.2011
O: Ch Numa ´s Cest la Vie, M: Rain Coast Really Unique Midnight Lady
CH: Noelia Garcia & Luis Amador Fernandez    MAJ: Somos Zsuzsa - Noelia Garcia C Luis Amador Fernand

EXC. 3

 

 

   

20

CHOREFTIS Cato Sunion, XLII/10 4915, 26.10.2010
O: FEEL THE WIN King of Helluland, M: BAYRA Kazko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka   MAJ: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka

VG

 

 

   

21

KING OF HELLULAND ORIENT EXPRESS, SPKP 1733, 12.09.2011
O: SEABROOK ´S BEST MAN ATPOUNCH CO, M: KING OF HELLULAND GEORGEOUS
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Oton Fantur

EXC. 1, CAC, Club winner SK, Best Male, Best of breed

 

 

   

22

King of Helluland Over The Top, SPKP 1732, 12.09.2011
O: Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove, M: King of Helluland Just Georgeous
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

Exc. 4

 

 

   

23

MICHELANGELO King of Helluland, PKR II 2014, 27.06.2010
O: Ursinus Velutus JUST IN TIME, M: King of Helluland ANGEL WINGS
CH: Kroćko Sonia & Vladimir   MAJ: SWAKOŃ ZBIGNIEW

VG

 

 

   

24

 New Beothuk`s Here I am, VND 11615, 18.05.2011

O: Midnught Lady`s Overdose, M: Chatkantarra Sedna
CH: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirk

Abesnt

 

 

   

25

Ursinus velutus pulp fiction, LOF 48332/6702, 09.06.2011
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: island ´s prince flydove to ursinus velutus
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: LE REST PATRICE : KROCKOVCI SONA

exc. 2, res. cac

 

 

   

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

26

CH BLACK PRETENDER Kaźko Slupski, PKR II 95475, 18.02.2008
O: Ch. Waterbear ONLY FOR FAIRWEATHERS, M: IntCh, MultiCh. EMPRESS MELODY Królowej Mórz
CH: Grabka Małgorzata, MAJ: Piotr Pasek

exc. 1, cac

 

 

   

27

CH Black Sanderland Milestone, Met. Uf. 9325/09, 10.12.2008
O: ICH. BlackPrideAdonis from Skippers, M: ICH. Black Sanderland Let it Be
CH: Ágnes Lukács   MAJ: Ágnes Lukács - Martin Havala

vg

 

 

   

28

CH King of Helluland Feel The Win, SPKP 1591, 12.07.2008
O: King of Helluland The Deep Blue, M: King of Helluland Very Important
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 3

 

 

   

29

CH Midnight Lady ´s Alex the Great at Rain Coast, HU 9383/09, 17.05.2008
O: Ch Mississippi-Missouri Different, M: Zanna Zima Foundland
CH: Somos Zsuzsa & Soós Attila    MAJ: Somos Zsuzsa - Noelia Garcia C Luis Amador Fernand

exc. 4

 

 

   

30

King of Helluland Imagination, LOF 44859/6296, 21.06.2009
O: king of helluland poisson or honey, M: skipper ´s made for king of helluland
CH: KROCKOVCI SONA   MAJ: LE REST PATRICE

exc.

 

 

   

31

King of Helluland JUST IN TIME, SLRNF 001948, 02.07.2009
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: MILKY WAY King of Helluland
CH: Krocko Sona a Vladimir   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 2, res. cac

 

 

   

32

Paris Passion For Shadow´s Etermity, ÖHZB-Nr.NEU 1882, 05.02.2010
O: Starry Town Bon Prin, M: Dia For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: Streicher Manuela und Helmut   MAJ: Doppler Elfriede

vg

 

 

   

TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS

33

CH Poison or Honey King of Helluland, SPKP 1355, 03.02.2004
O: Midnight Lady´s Especially For You, M: Milky Way King of Helluland
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc.1 best veteran

 

 

   

SATURDAY - SOBOTA   

NEWFOUNDLAND  – Suky / females

Kruh/Ring 1 - Rozhodca/Judge : Ed. E Bivin

SUKY / FEMALES - TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINNOR PUPPY CLASS

34

Beauty Anabella Crazy Cliff, CMKU/NF/ 6086/14, 17.02.2014
O: Arames Groli-Bären, M: Samba od Jihlavské brány
CH: Vlčková Anita, MAJ: Vlčková Anita

VP 1, best baby

 

 

   

TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

35

King of Helluland Yellow Rose, SPKP 1843, 14.09.2013
O: King of Helluland Feel The Win, M: King of Helluland Ocean Breeze
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

VP 2

 

36

Mount Pearl´s Halla, VND 13913, 25.09.2013
O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Mount Pearl`s Gallina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

VP 1

 

 

   

37

She Is Father´s Favourite Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001257, 19.11.2013
O: Int Ch Midnight Lady ´s Voodoo Priest, M: Int Ch I ´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

VP 3

 

 

   

TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

38

Ali Mou Just One Dream, CMKU/NF/ 6038/13, 27.07.2013
O: Crash Bandicoot Black Koralle, M: Arleta z Povodí Svratky
CH: Kociánová Andrea, MAJ: Vlachová Hana

exc.

 

 

   

39

Boatswain´s Diamond EDITION DELUXE, NEU 2050, 02.08.2013
O: Boatswain´s Diamond ALL TIME HIGHT, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

vg

 

 

   

40

Boatswain´s Diamond EXCLUSIVE DESIGN, NEU 2013, 02.08.2013
O: Boatswain´s Diamond ALL TIME HIGHT, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc. 4

 

 

   

41

Elizabeth Black Koralle, CMKU/NF/ 5996/13, 13.04.2013
O: Crash Bandicoot Black Koralle, M: Bonie Black Koralle
CH: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela   MAJ: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela

exc.

 

 

   

42

JANETTE Black Brothers, SPKP 1822, 05.08.2013
O: ECSELENT Black Brothers, M: EDDA Grandiouse black dog
CH: Prišťáková Blanka   MAJ: Belanská Oľga Bc.

vg

 

 

   

43

JCH Darbydale´s AMERICAN DREAM AT DISORANTO, PKR II 113567, 30.11.2012
O: GCH, CH.USA. Fairweather ´s KEEPSAKE AT DARBYDALE, M: CH.USA. Darbydale ´s BY DESIGN
CH: Bergmann Carol   MAJ: Piotr Pasek

exc. 2

 

 

   

44

King of Helluland Voice Of An Angel, CMKU/NF/ 6041/-13/13, 12.03.2013
O: Poison or Honey King of Helluland, M: King of Helluland Dream Up Glory
CH: Kročko Sonia   MAJ: Kaděrovi Michal a Barbora

exc. 3

 

 

   

45

QUEEN - QUOMANDOR od Trojské skály, ČMKU 6020/13, 26.06.2013
O: King of Helluland Feel the Win, M: Kity Cony od Trojské skály
CH: Jandovi Jiří a Jiřina   MAJ: Lukáš Zeman, Soňa a Vlado Kročko

exc.

 

 

   

46

Unforgettable Dia For Shadow´s Eternity, NEU 2030, 17.06.2013
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST ONE LOOK, M: Remember Raylen For Shadow´s Eternity
CH: For Shadow´s Eternity, Manuela u. Helmut Streicher, Austria    MAJ: Streicher Manuela u. Helmut

vg

 

 

   

47

URSINUS VELUTUS YES WE CAN AT CAYUGA, ROI 1420179, 26.03.2013
O: Am.It.Int.GCh. Seabrook ´s Best Man at Pouch Cove ROM, M: Multi.Ch. Ursinus Velutus Kiss in the Ring
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

exc. 1, CAJC, club winner young sk

 

 

   

TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

48

Abigale Crazy Cliff, CMKU/NF/ 5972/13, 14.01.2013
O: Arames Groli-Bären, M: Samba od Jihlavské brány
CH: Vlčková Anita, MAJ: Vlčková Anita

exc. 2, res. cac

 

 

   

49

DEMETRIA CatoSunion, PKR II 112087, 27.08.2012
O: USTINOV SIR PETER BAR VOM GELDERLAND, M: BAYRA Kaźko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka   MAJ: Kwiatkowska Ewa

exc. 4

 

 

   

50

Grace Canadian Beardog, CMKU/NF/ 5893/12, 24.07.2012
O: Elf Faundland, M: Seal Coveś Helene
CH: Urbánková Michaela   MAJ: Novákovi Irena a Jiří

vg

 

 

   

51

JCH A A´Klotilda Buf z Mokrovous, CMKU/NF/ 5940112, 06.10.2012
O: Björnebandens Saint Louis Blue, M: Ilda Matilda od Trojské skály
CH: Pečenka Pavel   MAJ: Řeháková Markéta

vg

 

 

   

52

Just One Smile of Apachee´s Home, NEU 2007, 04.07.2012
O: Eastside of Haven Of Apachee´s Home, M: Seabrook Cross the Ocean Pouch Cove
CH: Deixler Klemens   MAJ: Carmen Petscharnig

exc.

 

 

   

53

My Dream Grandiouse Black Dog, SPKP 1836, 10.09.2012
O: Islandś Prince Extraordinary, M: Flower Webb Bay
CH: Hunor Balazs Gal   MAJ: Prišťáková Blanka

exc. 3

 

 

   

54

NEW BLACK BEAR FAMILY / INKY AKA LAPITTA, , 18.01.2013
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST ONE LOOK, M: BOASTSWAIN ´S DIAMOND ALL INCLUSIVE
CH: ME FOURNIER BETTY   MAJ: ME PITTALUGA PASCALE

exc. 1, cac

 

 

   

55

SKIPPER´S ANGIE, Uf. 9789/12, 06.09.2012
O: KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, M: SKIPPER ´S UP AND COMING
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Kovács László

vg

 

 

   

56

Tracy von Friedberg am Wechsel, ÖHZB NEU 2013, 04.01.2013
O: King of Helluland Duke of Heaven, M: Queeny von Friedberg am Wechsel
CH: Jung Margarete   MAJ: Jung Margarete

absent

 

 

   

TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

57

Boatswain´s Diamond ALL INCLUSIVE, NEU 1915, 23.08.2010

O: BLACK PRETENDER Kazko Slupski, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY


CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas, MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc. 3

 

 

   

58

 

 

Boatswain´s Diamond BREAK THE RULES, NEU 1969, 04.10.2011
O: Björnebanden´s SAINT LUIS BLUE, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

vg

 

 

   

59

CH Inside My Heart Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001029, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

exc. 1, CAC

 

 

   

60

CH Tempest ´s Double or Nothing, ROI 125597, 02.12.2008
O: Am.Ch. Tempest ´s Pouch Cove in the Black, M: Am.Ch. Tempest ´s Bella Donna
CH: Brenda Miele & Steven e Dejah Petsch    MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

exc. 2, res. cac

 

 

   

61

DAFNE Cato Sunion, PKR II 112055, 27.08.2012
O: USTINOV SIR PETER BAR VOM GELDERLAND, M: BAYRA Kaźko Słupski
CH: Romasz-Zdanowicz Agnieszka   MAJ: Miluśka Monika

exc.

 

 

   

62

King of Helluland Ocean Breeze, SPKP 1732, 12.09.2011
O: Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove, M: King of Helluland Just Georgeous
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

vg

 

 

   

63

Midnight Lady´s Guns n´Roses, HU 9417, 30.12.2008
O: Ch Twillin Gate King of Helluland, M: Ch Islands Prince Wildheart Midnight Lady
CH: Somos Zsuzsa & Soós Attila    MAJ: Somos Zsuzsa - Sharath Gowda

vg

 

 

   

64

Mississippi-Missouri Queen Of The World, SPKP 1765, 17.05.2012
O: Bowater´s Braveheart Nuo Ozo Kalvu, M: Mississippi-Missouri First Lady
CH: Velcicka Dagmar   MAJ: Velcicka Dagmar

vg

 

 

   

65

Morena´s Golden Peaches, VDH/VND 11725, 12.12.2011
O: Ursinus Velutus Fuego in Soul, M: Morena´s Do It Like A Showgirl
CH: Rieck/Niemann    MAJ: Niemann Sabine, Peter, Gianna

exc.

 

 

   

66

Samantha von Friedberg am Wechsel, ÖHZB NEU 2000, 10.01.2012
O: King of Helluland Duke of Heaven, M: Olympia von Friedberg am Wechsel
CH: Jung Margarete   MAJ: Jung Margarete

absent

 

 

   

67

URSINUS VELUTUS PALOMA NERA, SLRNF 001953, 09.06.2011
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: ISLAND ´S PRINCE FLYDOVE TO URSINUS VELUTUS
CH: Oton Fantur   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 4

 

 

   

TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

68

Boaswain´s Diamond COSMIC GIRL, NEU 2001, 13.03.2012
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas, MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc.

 

 

   

69

Boaswain´s Diamond COSMIC GIRL, NEU 2001, 13.03.2012
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: King of Helluland I´M ON FIRE
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

double entry

 

 

   

70

 

Boatswain´s Diamond ALL OR NOTHING, NEU 1913, 23.08.2010
O: BLACK PRETENDER Kazko Slupski, M: King of Helluland FROZEN BEAUTY
CH: Haydn Margot & Andreas   MAJ: Haydn Margot - Andreas

exc. 2 res. cac

 

 

   

71

Bonie Black Koralle, CMKU/NF/ 5665/10, 30.10.2010
O: King of Helluland FEEL THE WIN, M: Anie Black Koralle
CH: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela   MAJ: Holleschovi Alfred a Gabriela

exc.

 

 

   

72

Cannon Bear´s Count To Ten, CMKU/NF/ 5752/-11/11, 14.07.2011
O: Cannon Bear´s Second To None, M: Cannon Bear´s This One´s For You
CH: Paulsen Einar   MAJ: Urbánková Michaela

vg

 

 

   

73

CH I´m Royal Iris Midnight Bear, BCU 050-001024, 05.04.2010
O: Ch Kodiak Acres Name in Bright Lights, M: Int Ch Goddess Of My Heart Midnight Bear
CH: Zalivako Olga   MAJ: Zalivako Olga

exc.

 

 

   

74

CH King of Helluland Kisses From You, SPKP 1667, 06.09.2009
O: Good As Gold Anmalamual Del Basaburua, M: She Is So High King of Helluland
CH: Kročko Soňa + Vlado   MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc.

 

 

   

75

CH Pouch Cove´s Southwind I Love Lucy at Cayuga, ROI 10167634, 10.06.2010
O: CH Seabrook´s Best Man at Pouch Cove ROM, M: Am.Ch. Southwind Reflects Pouch Cove
CH: Peggy Helming / Robin Seaman    MAJ: Cayuga Newfoundlands

exc. 4

 

 

   

76

Mississippi-Missouri JASMINA, SPKP 1616, 06.10.2008
O: Midnifht Lady´s YIN-YANG MET, M: Mississippi-Missouri DAILLA
CH: Velčická Dagmar   MAJ: Zacharová Silvia

VG

 

 

   

77

My Big Dream It Wasn´t Me, LOSH 1058271, 24.03.2009
O: Yoschi Bruce vom Elsterufer, M: Cayugas Homecoming Queen
CH: Lambregts Cindy   MAJ: Schwarz Cornelia und Dirkin

exc.

 

 

   

78

Precious Phoebe For Shadow´s Eternity, ÖHZB-Nr.NEU 1885, 05.02.2010
O: Starry Town Bon-Prin, M: Dia For Shadow ´s Eternity
CH: Streicher Manuela und Helmut   MAJ: Baumgartner Elisabeth

exc. 1, cac, club winner sk, best female

 

 

   

79

SKIPPER’S X-FACTOR, Uf. 9614/11, 10.10.2010
O: King of Helluland DUKE OF HEAVEN, M: URSINUS VELUTUS ENDLESS NAMELESS
CH: Siklósi Béla   MAJ: Oton Fantur

exc. 3

 

 

   

TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS

80

CH King of Helluland Very Important, SPKP 1409, 19.07.2005
O: New Wave King of Helluland, M: Skipper´s Extravagant King of Helluland
CH: Kroćko Soňa + Vlado, MAJ: Kročko Soňa + Vlado

exc. 1

 

 

   

81

Mount Pearl`s Concetta, VND 05801, 19.06.2005
O: Merufe`s Feet Of Flames, M: Newetta`s Philina
CH: Lauer Ute und Helmut   MAJ: Lauer Ute und Helmut

exc. 2

 

 

   

82

Vamp vom Lumberg, VND 05808, 26.06.2005
O: Ch.Skippers Emperior King of Helluland, M: Sooner or Later vom Lumberg
CH: Jäger    MAJ: Jäger Agnes - Joh.-Th

absent

 

 

   

83

Zweet Alegra Bär vom Belmer Berg, VDH/VND 44795, 15.03.2004
O: Squamish New Deal, M: Tonja Bär vom Belmer Berg
CH: Lampe    MAJ: Niemann Sabine, Peter, Gianna

exc. 3

 

 

   

You are welcome !

XII. Newfoundland FedCup 2018
Slovakia

26. To 27. May 2018
Fed_3

 You are welcome.

News

  • X. Newfoundland FEDCUP

    1.1.2016

    Informations about place & judges.

  • IX. Newfoundland FEDCUP

    2.12.2014

    Informations about place & judges.

  • New photos

    9.12.2013

    New photos and results from  VII. Newfoundland FedCup. 

  • Stats

    19.5.2013

    Statistic of entries

  • We introduce judges

    8.11.2012

    Angel Maestro Lafuente and Søren Wesseltoft.

Facebook

Facebook2

Sponsors

Hollesch